604.727.6202

315 - 9233 Odlin Road

West Cambie, Richmond

315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

$768,000

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 866 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $886.84

About this Condo

in West Cambie, Richmond

Welcome to Berkeley House by Polygon! This bright and spacious east-facing 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a large sunny balcony and a thoughtfully designed layout with elegant finishes throughout. Residents enjoy access to a range of premium amenities, including a fitness centre, lounge, co-working spaces, game rooms, and a beautifully landscaped courtyard—perfect for both relaxation and social gatherings. Situated in a prime central location, just steps from the SkyTrain, Walmart, restaurants, shops, and parks. School catchment includes Tomsett Elementary and MacNeill Secondary. All measurements are approximate and should be verified by the buyer or buyer’s agent if deemed important.

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

Photo 1 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 9

Photo 10 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 10

Photo 11 at 315 - 9233 Odlin Road, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 11