604.727.6202

416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue

West Cambie, Richmond

416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

$680,000

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 834 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $815.35

About this Condo

in West Cambie, Richmond

Quiet East facing garden home at Alexandra Court by Polygon - a part of the master plan community. This beautiful well maintained 2 bed 2 bath unit boasts a bright & spacious, open concept layout w 9' ceilings, and enjoy courtyard views from your balcony. Modern open kitchen design, s/s appliances w/ plenty of cabinet space & engineered quartz stone countertops.Steps to restaurants, transit, shopping, Garden City Park, & more.Main. fee includes Air-Conditioning and Geo-Thermal heat for year-round comfort. Easy access to the Airport & Downtown Vancouver. The complex offers a 12,000' courtyard & clubhouse with gym, outdoor pool, hot tub, basketball court, guest suite, multi-media lounge, and more.1 parking & 1 storage locker. Must SEE!

Listed by Luxmore Realty.

Photo 1 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond

Photo 9

Photo 10 at 416 - 9366 Tomicki Avenue, West Cambie, Richmond